Championnat de Printemps Manche 3

Classement définitif course 1 (COT,REG)
14/04/2019 


 


14 inscrits

Rgs
scr
Pts
Scratch
IdentSerieConcurrentsGrpRgs
Grp
Pts
Grp
Club/PaysTemps
réel
Vitesse TRTemps
comp
Pén
1 1.00 4114

 MICRO PROTOTYPE         !

RELLIK 
 DOSSAT Bruno
 ROMERO Pierre 
 DOSSAT Clara 

REG 1 1.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
YCI BISCARROSSE
YCI BISCARROSSE

03:45:43  1.329 02:44:26:92  
2 2.00 FRA 44168

 590 DER

LE COURLIS 
 DE PANNEMAECKER Benoit
 DE PANNEMAECKER Alban 
 DE PANNEMAECKER Simon 

COT 1 1.00


France (C V ARCACHON)
C V ARCACHON
C. N. CLAOUEY

04:09:06  1.204 02:46:33:42  
3 3.00 FRA 21341

 FUN

MORNING RAIN 
 AUDOIN Bertrand
 SEINLARY Jean-michel 
 AUDOIN Laurent 

REG 2 2.00


France (C V CAZAUX LAC)
C V BX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

03:46:55  1.322 02:57:55:76  
4 4.00 FRA 44752

 UFO 22

GOOD GIRL 
 CARA DEL AGUILA Laurent
 DUCHESNE FERCHAL Loic 

REG 3 3.00


France (C V CAZAUX LAC)
C V CAZAUX LAC

03:37:35  1.379 03:02:01:90  
5 5.00 1602J2

 J 22                    !

BABY J 
 CHEMINADE Jacques
 CHEMINADE Hugues 
 CURRENTI Florence 

REG 4 4.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V ARCACHON

04:04:03  1.229 03:03:17:77  
6 6.00 38709

 SUN FAST 20             !

PALSAMBLEU 
 LAFON Clement
 PREVOT Nathalie 

COT 2 2.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

04:34:51  1.092 03:05:52:65  
7 7.00 3159

 LASER SB3

EXO7 
 AUBISSE Philippe
 HAUGUEL Thierry 
 CLAVIERES Henri 

REG 5 5.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

03:46:37  1.324 03:06:13:82  
8 8.00 FRA 255

 MELGES 24

USHIP SAIOA 
 VIRON Jeremy
 VIRON Jerome 
 DARTEYRON Alain 
 BARROS Alejandro 

REG 6 6.00


C M HENDAYE
C M HENDAYE
C M HENDAYE
C M HENDAYE

03:29:40  1.431 03:14:07:82  
9 9.00 43988

 FIRST 210 QR

BLUE BIRD 
 LEVEC Vincent
 GRANJOU Anne 
 REPOSSI Florence 

COT 3 3.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

04:38:28  1.077 03:17:41:68  
10 10.00 44392

 FIRST 210 QR

PLOUF! 
 HUARD Yves
 GEHAN Claude 

COT 4 4.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

04:40:18  1.070 03:18:58:64  
11 11.00 32122

 FIRST CLASS 8C

CE THALES 
 HERRAUD Yannick
 GERARDIN Cynthia 
 LIGUORO Lionel 
 FOURMOND Berengere 
 BROCHE Jean-philippe 

REG 7 7.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

04:04:55  1.225 03:20:02:21  
12 12.00 FRA 39861

 SUN FAST 20

ALYZEE 
 LEMIUS Odile
 REMY-FRANCK CLAUDE 

COT 5 5.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

04:57:12  1.009 03:20:46:72  
bis 12.00 43570

 TRIMARAN ASTUS 22 (EXP.)

SHEINA ROSE 
 DEGRIS Frederic
 ARGUILLAT Melanie 

REG bis 7.00


C V CAZAUX LAC
C V CAZAUX LAC

04:09:29  1.202 03:28:39:63  
--- 14.00 35154

 590 DER

PEGASE 
 GINOT Romain
 GIRARDOT Herve 
 GIRARDOT-JAMET Oscar 

COT --- 7.00


C N ARES
C V CAZAUX LAC
C V BX LAC

      DNF